Directorio telefónico

Responsable  Ubicación 

Celular 

PAULA RODRIGUEZ

Directora General

3112177620

GERMÁN MILLÁN

Rector

3112185438

JUAN CARLOS PARDO Director ejecutivo 3112008858
NELSA RODRÍGUEZ Secretaria Académica 3112014258
SILVANA ELVIRA SOLARTE  Departamento de Familia 3112191380
DIANA CAROLINA ZAPATA Coordinadora Preescolar 3112187918
LILIANA CONTRERAS MENDEZ Biblioteca 3112193355
  Secretaria Primaria 3112001067

Teléfono fijo 6723344

Extensiones

Oficina Contacto Extensión
 Rectoría Germán Millán   13
Director ejecutivo Juan Carlos Pardo Rodríguez 12
Coordinación de convivencia Gloria Garzón 24
Oficina Ciudad Educadora Andres Elías Pardo Rodríguez 27
Secretaria académica Nelsa Rodríguez 11
Departamento de Familia Silvana Elvira 16
Talento Humano Carolina Rodríguez  19
Cartera y Compras Elieth López 15
Tesorería

Alejandra Ramírez

Angélica Villarraga Ávila

Bertha Chiquillo

17
Coordinación Junior High y High School

Efrén Torres

Alexis Zabala Arango

23

Coordinación Elementary

Rocío Aranzales 30
Departamento de Familia Silvana Elvira 16
Talento Humano Carolina Rodríguez  19
Decano Artes, Deportes y Bienestar Iván Rodríguez 25
 SAE Sandra Valenzuela Diaz 33
Biblioteca / Enfermería Bachillerato Liliana Contreras 18
Secretaría / Enfermería Primaria Elkin Díaz 31
Sistemas bachillerato Ronald Mayorga 21
Sistemas primaria  Julian Sánchez 32
Sistemas segundo piso  Ronald Ivan Ospina 22
Portería Fernado Garzón 20